Last Update 16 August 2022 - Hubungi marketing kami untuk barang yang tidak ada pada listing :) - FYI untuk harga di Web kami belum termasuk PPN 11%

. Aksesoris » Cables - Converter

#120 of 205 | prev product Prev - Next next product

product arrow netLINK HTB-3100 10/100Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter - 25Km

Price Rp 150.000
Beli  
Berat 1,00 Kg

Features :
- The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.
- Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.

- UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover
- Supporting flow control
- Supporting 1552 Byte packet
- Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.

- Design of internal or external power supply for selection by users

Specifications :
- Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
- MAC address table: 1K
- Connector: UTP: RJ-45 10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC 100Mbps
- Cable: UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to 100m), Fiber(Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)
- Flow Control : Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x , Half Duplex: Backpressure 
- LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.
- Power: AC 110V - 220V to DC 5V; DC48V to DC 5V